AddOn 1m MPO OM4 Aqua Patch Cable - patch cable - 1 m - aqua

Category: Signal cable
  $112.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Signal cable by AddOn >>


Product Id: 29472546

Description: AddOn 1m MPO OM4 Aqua Patch Cable - Patch cable - MPO multi-mode (M) to MPO multi-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - halogen-free - aqua

Mfr Part #: ADD-MPOMPO-1M5OM4SM

MSRP: $172.48