Add to Company Favorites
Add to My Favorites

AddOn 15m MPO OS1 Yellow Patch Cable


MSRP$360.94
$241.00
AddOn 15m MPO OS1 Yellow Patch Cable - patch cable - 15 m - yellow

Mfr Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
SHI Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
Quick Details
  • Patch cable
  • MPO single-mode (M) to MPO single-mode (M)
  • 15 m
  • fiber optic
  • 9 / 125 micron
AddOn 15m MPO OS1 Yellow Patch Cable
  • Patch cable
  • MPO single-mode (M) to MPO single-mode (M)
  • 15 m
  • fiber optic
  • 9 / 125 micron
  • OS1
  • halogen-free
  • yellow
  Additional Details
Price: $241.00
MSRP: $360.94
Mfr Part #: ADD-MPOMPO-15M9SMS-M
SHI Part #: 29472540
Category: Network cable
UNSPSC: 26121609
Manufacturer: AddOn
Product Type: Hardware
General Information
CategoryNetwork cable
DescriptionAddOn 15m MPO OS1 Yellow Patch Cable - Patch cable - MPO single-mode (M) to MPO single-mode (M) - 15 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - halogen-free - yellow
ManufacturerAddOn
MSRP$360.94
UNSPSC26121609
Main Specifications
Header / BrandAddOn
Left Connector TypeMPO single-mode
Length15 m
Miscellaneous / Product ColorYellow
Network Cable TypePatch cable
Packaged Quantity1
Right Connector TypeMPO single-mode
Service & Support / TypeLimited lifetime warranty
Connectivity
ConnectorMPO single-mode - male
Connector (Second End)MPO single-mode - male
General
ColorYellow
Core / Cladding Diameter9 / 125 micron
FeaturesHalogen-free
Fiber Qty12
Jacket MaterialLow Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH)
Length15 m
Network Cable TypePatch cable - OS1
TechnologyFiber optic
Type of Fiber OpticsSinglemode
Manufacturer Warranty
Service & SupportLimited lifetime warranty