AddOn 15m MPO OM4 Aqua Patch Cable - crossover cable - 15 m - aqua

Category: Network cable
  $217.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Network cable by AddOn >>


Product Id: 29472536

Description: AddOn 15m MPO OM4 Aqua Patch Cable - Crossover cable - MPO multi-mode (M) to MPO multi-mode (M) - 15 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - halogen-free - aqua

Mfr Part #: ADD-MPOMPO-15M5OM4M

MSRP: $334.44