Add to Company Favorites
Add to My Favorites

AddOn 10m MPO OM4 Aqua Patch Cable


MSRP$276.60
$187.00
AddOn 10m MPO OM4 Aqua Patch Cable - crossover cable - 10 m - aqua

Mfr Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
SHI Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
Quick Details
  • Crossover cable
  • MPO multi-mode (M) to MPO multi-mode (M)
  • 10 m
  • fiber optic
  • 50 / 125 micron
AddOn 10m MPO OM4 Aqua Patch Cable
  • Crossover cable
  • MPO multi-mode (M) to MPO multi-mode (M)
  • 10 m
  • fiber optic
  • 50 / 125 micron
  • OM4
  • halogen-free
  • aqua
  Additional Details
Price: $187.00
MSRP: $276.60
Mfr Part #: ADD-MPOMPO-10M5OM4M
SHI Part #: 29472528
Category: Network cable
UNSPSC: 26121609
Manufacturer: AddOn
Product Type: Hardware
General Information
CategoryNetwork cable
DescriptionAddOn 10m MPO OM4 Aqua Patch Cable - Crossover cable - MPO multi-mode (M) to MPO multi-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - halogen-free - aqua
ManufacturerAddOn
MSRP$276.60
UNSPSC26121609
Main Specifications
Header / BrandAddOn
Left Connector TypeMPO multi-mode
Length10 m
Miscellaneous / Product ColorBlue
Network Cable TypeCrossover cable
Packaged Quantity1
Right Connector TypeMPO multi-mode
Connectivity
ConnectorMPO multi-mode - male
Connector (Second End)MPO multi-mode - male
General
ColorAqua
Core / Cladding Diameter50 / 125 micron
FeaturesHalogen-free, Laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF)
Fiber Qty12
Jacket MaterialLow Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH)
Length10 m
Network Cable TypeCrossover cable - OM4
TechnologyFiber optic
Type of Fiber OpticsMultimode