AddOn patch cable - 30 m - aqua

Category: Network cable
  $203.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Network cable by AddOn >>


Product Id: 29472518

Description: AddOn - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to MPO multi-mode (F) - 30 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - halogen-free - aqua

Mfr Part #: ADD-MPO-6LC30M5OM3

MSRP: $307.32