AddOn patch cable - 20 m - yellow

Category: Signal cable
  $122.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Signal cable by AddOn >>


Product Id: 29472515

Description: AddOn - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to MPO single-mode (F) - 20 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - halogen-free - yellow

Mfr Part #: ADD-MPO-6LC20M9SMF

MSRP: $180.04