Add to Company Favorites
Add to My Favorites

AddOn 9m LC OS1 Yellow Patch Cable


MSRP$36.50
$23.00
AddOn 9m LC OS1 Yellow Patch Cable - patch cable - 9 m - yellow

Mfr Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
SHI Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
Quick Details
  • Patch cable
  • LC/UPC single-mode (M) to LC/UPC single-mode (M)
  • 9 m
  • fiber optic
  • 9 / 125 micron
AddOn 9m LC OS1 Yellow Patch Cable
  • Patch cable
  • LC/UPC single-mode (M) to LC/UPC single-mode (M)
  • 9 m
  • fiber optic
  • 9 / 125 micron
  • OS1
  • yellow
  Additional Details
Price: $23.00
MSRP: $36.50
Mfr Part #: ADD-LC-LC-9MS9SMF
SHI Part #: 29472466
Category: Network cable
UNSPSC: 26121609
Manufacturer: AddOn
Product Type: Hardware
General Information
CategoryNetwork cable
DescriptionAddOn 9m LC OS1 Yellow Patch Cable - Patch cable - LC/UPC single-mode (M) to LC/UPC single-mode (M) - 9 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - yellow
ManufacturerAddOn
MSRP$36.50
UNSPSC26121609
Main Specifications
Header / BrandAddOn
Left Connector TypeLC/UPC single-mode
Length9 m
Miscellaneous / Product ColorYellow
Network Cable TypePatch cable
Packaged Quantity1
Right Connector TypeLC/UPC single-mode
Connectivity
ConnectorLC/UPC single-mode - male
Connector (Second End)LC/UPC single-mode - male
General
ColorYellow
Core / Cladding Diameter9 / 125 micron
FeaturesUltra Physical Contact (UPC)
Jacket MaterialLow Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH)
Length9 m
Network Cable TypePatch cable - OS1
TechnologyFiber optic
Type of Fiber OpticsSinglemode