AddOn 6m LC OS1 Yellow Patch Cable - patch cable - 6 m - yellow

Category: Signal cable
  $9.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Signal cable by AddOn >>


Product Id: 29472457

Description: AddOn 6m LC OS1 Yellow Patch Cable - Patch cable - LC/UPC single-mode (M) to LC/UPC single-mode (M) - 6 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - yellow

Mfr Part #: ADD-LC-LC-6MS9SMF

MSRP: $13.12