AddOn 1m LC OS1 Yellow Patch Cable - patch cable - 1 m - yellow

Category: Network cable
  $16.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 29472444

Description: AddOn 1m LC OS1 Yellow Patch Cable - Patch cable - LC/UPC single-mode (M) to LC/UPC single-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - yellow

Mfr Part #: ADD-LC-LC-1MS9SMF

MSRP: $22.50