AddOn MSA Compliant 100Base-ZX SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Fast Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $76.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 29427171

Description: AddOn MSA Compliant 100Base-ZX SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Fast Ethernet - 100Base-ZX - LC single-mode - up to 80 km - 1550 nm

Mfr Part #: SFP-100BASE-ZX-AO

MSRP: $130.00