AddOn MSA Compliant 100Base-EX SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Fast Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $65.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 29427169

Description: AddOn MSA Compliant 100Base-EX SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Fast Ethernet - 100Base-EX - LC single-mode - up to 40 km - 1310 nm

Mfr Part #: SFP-100BASE-EX-AO

MSRP: $110.00