AddOn MSA Compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $76.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 29427168

Description: AddOn MSA Compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-ZX - LC single-mode - up to 80 km - 1550 nm

Mfr Part #: SFP-1000BASE-ZX-AO

MSRP: $130.00