AddOn 5m SC to ST OS1 Yellow Patch Cable - patch cable - 5 m

Category: Network cable
  $13.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Network cable by AddOn >>


Product Id: 29373387

Description: AddOn 5m SC to ST OS1 Yellow Patch Cable - Patch cable - ST/UPC single-mode (M) to SC/UPC single-mode (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron

Mfr Part #: ADD-ST-SC-5M9SMF

MSRP: $18.64