Add to Company Favorites
Add to My Favorites

AddOn 5m SC to ST OM1 Orange Patch Cable


MSRP$19.00
$13.00
AddOn 5m SC to ST OM1 Orange Patch Cable - patch cable - 5 m

Mfr Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
SHI Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
Quick Details
  • Patch cable
  • ST/UPC multi-mode (M) to SC/UPC multi-mode (M)
  • 5 m
  • fiber optic
  • duplex
AddOn 5m SC to ST OM1 Orange Patch Cable
  • Patch cable
  • ST/UPC multi-mode (M) to SC/UPC multi-mode (M)
  • 5 m
  • fiber optic
  • duplex
  Additional Details
Price: $13.00
MSRP: $19.00
Mfr Part #: ADD-ST-SC-5M6MMF
SHI Part #: 29373386
Category: Network cable
UNSPSC: 26121609
Manufacturer: AddOn
Product Type: Hardware
General Information
CategoryNetwork cable
DescriptionAddOn 5m SC to ST OM1 Orange Patch Cable - Patch cable - ST/UPC multi-mode (M) to SC/UPC multi-mode (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - duplex
ManufacturerAddOn
MSRP$19.00
UNSPSC26121609
Main Specifications
Header / BrandAddOn
Left Connector TypeST/UPC multi-mode
Length5 m
Network Cable TypePatch cable
Packaged Quantity1
Right Connector TypeSC/UPC multi-mode
Connectivity
Connector2 x ST/UPC multi-mode - male
Connector (Second End)2 x SC/UPC multi-mode - male
General
Fiber Qty2
Length5 m
Network Cable TypePatch cable
TechnologyDuplex fiber optic
Type of Fiber OpticsMultimode