Add to Company Favorites
Add to My Favorites

AddOn 1m SC to ST OM1 Orange Patch Cable


MSRP$15.94
$10.00
AddOn 1m SC to ST OM1 Orange Patch Cable - patch cable - 1 m

Mfr Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
SHI Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
Quick Details
  • Patch cable
  • ST/UPC multi-mode (M) to SC/UPC multi-mode (M)
  • 1 m
  • fiber optic
AddOn 1m SC to ST OM1 Orange Patch Cable
  • Patch cable
  • ST/UPC multi-mode (M) to SC/UPC multi-mode (M)
  • 1 m
  • fiber optic
  Additional Details
Price: $10.00
MSRP: $15.94
Mfr Part #: ADD-ST-SC-1M6MMF
SHI Part #: 29373382
Category: Network cable
UNSPSC: 26121609
Manufacturer: AddOn
Product Type: Hardware
General Information
CategoryNetwork cable
DescriptionAddOn 1m SC to ST OM1 Orange Patch Cable - Patch cable - ST/UPC multi-mode (M) to SC/UPC multi-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic
ManufacturerAddOn
MSRP$15.94
UNSPSC26121609
Main Specifications
Header / BrandAddOn
Left Connector TypeST/UPC multi-mode
Length1 m
Network Cable TypePatch cable
Packaged Quantity1
Right Connector TypeSC/UPC multi-mode
Connectivity
Connector2 x ST/UPC multi-mode - male
Connector (Second End)2 x SC/UPC multi-mode - male
General
Fiber Qty2
Length1 m
Network Cable TypePatch cable
TechnologyFiber optic
Type of Fiber OpticsMultimode