AddOn 1m SC to ST OM1 Orange Patch Cable - patch cable - 1 m

Category: Network cable
  $11.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Network cable by AddOn >>


Product Id: 29373382

Description: AddOn 1m SC to ST OM1 Orange Patch Cable - Patch cable - ST/UPC multi-mode (M) to SC/UPC multi-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic

Mfr Part #: ADD-ST-SC-1M6MMF

MSRP: $15.94