AddOn 10m SC OM4 Aqua Patch Cable - patch cable - 10 m - aqua

Category: Network cable
  $22.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 29373359

Description: AddOn 10m SC OM4 Aqua Patch Cable - Patch cable - SC/UPC multi-mode (M) to SC/UPC multi-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - halogen-free - aqua

Mfr Part #: ADD-SC-SC-10M5OM4

MSRP: $31.50