AddOn 5m MPO OM3 Aqua Patch Cable - patch cable - 5 m - aqua

Category: Network cable
  $108.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Network cable by AddOn >>


Product Id: 29373331

Description: AddOn 5m MPO OM3 Aqua Patch Cable - Patch cable - MPO multi-mode (F) to MPO multi-mode (F) - 5 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua

Mfr Part #: ADD-MPOMPO-5M5OM3S

MSRP: $161.64