AddOn 25m MPO OS1 Yellow Patch Cable - crossover cable - 25 m - yellow

Category: Network cable
  $132.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 29373320

Description: AddOn 25m MPO OS1 Yellow Patch Cable - Crossover cable - MPO/UPC single-mode (F) to MPO/UPC single-mode (F) - 25 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - halogen-free - yellow

Mfr Part #: ADD-MPOMPO-25M9SM

MSRP: $197.60