AddOn 20m MPO OS1 Yellow Patch Cable - patch cable - 20 m - yellow

Category: Signal cable
  $125.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Signal cable by AddOn >>


Product Id: 29373317

Description: AddOn 20m MPO OS1 Yellow Patch Cable - Patch cable - MPO single-mode (F) to MPO single-mode (F) - 20 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - yellow

Mfr Part #: ADD-MPOMPO-20M9SMS

MSRP: $189.40