AddOn 15m MPO OM3 Aqua Patch Cable - patch cable - 15 m - aqua

Category: Network cable
  $207.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Network cable by AddOn >>


Product Id: 29373306

Description: AddOn 15m MPO OM3 Aqua Patch Cable - Patch cable - MPO multi-mode (M) to MPO multi-mode (M) - 15 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua

Mfr Part #: ADD-MPOMPO-15M5OM3

MSRP: $309.52