AddOn 10m MPO OM3 Aqua Patch Cable - patch cable - 10 m - aqua

Category: Network cable
  $168.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Network cable by AddOn >>


Product Id: 29373302

Description: AddOn 10m MPO OM3 Aqua Patch Cable - Patch cable - MPO multi-mode (M) to MPO multi-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua

Mfr Part #: ADD-MPOMPO-10M5OM3

MSRP: $252.44