AddOn patch cable - 20 m - aqua

Category: Signal cable
  $228.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Signal cable by AddOn >>


Product Id: 29373297

Description: AddOn - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to MPO multi-mode (M) - 20 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua

Mfr Part #: ADD-MPO-4LC20M5OM3

MSRP: $338.56