AddOn patch cable - 15 m - aqua

Category: Network cable
  $193.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Network cable by AddOn >>


Product Id: 29373295

Description: AddOn - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to MPO multi-mode (M) - 15 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua

Mfr Part #: ADD-MPO-4LC15M5OM3

MSRP: $284.64