Add to Company Favorites
Add to My Favorites

AddOn - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to MPO multi-mode (M)


MSRP$230.68
$154.00
AddOn patch cable - 10 m - aqua

Mfr Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
SHI Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
Quick Details
  • 10 m
  • fiber optic
  • 50 / 125 micron
  • OM3
  • aqua
AddOn - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to MPO multi-mode (M)
  • 10 m
  • fiber optic
  • 50 / 125 micron
  • OM3
  • aqua
  Additional Details
Price: $154.00
MSRP: $230.68
Mfr Part #: ADD-MPO-4LC10M5OM3
SHI Part #: 29373294
Category: Network cable
UNSPSC: 26121609
Manufacturer: AddOn Networks
Product Type: Hardware
Product Line: AddOn
General Information
CategoryNetwork cable
DescriptionAddOn - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to MPO multi-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua
ManufacturerAddOn Networks
MSRP$230.68
UNSPSC26121609
Main Specifications
Header / BrandAddOn
Left Connector TypeLC multi-mode
Length10 m
Miscellaneous / Product ColorBlue
Network Cable TypePatch cable
Packaged Quantity1
Right Connector TypeMPO multi-mode
Connectivity
Connector8 x LC multi-mode - male
Connector (Second End)MPO multi-mode - male
General
ColorAqua
Core / Cladding Diameter50 / 125 micron
FeaturesLaser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF)
Fiber Qty12
Length10 m
Network Cable TypePatch cable - OM3
TechnologyFiber optic
Type of Fiber OpticsMultimode
Miscellaneous
Compliant StandardsOFNP