AddOn 25m LC OM3 Aqua Patch Cable - patch cable - 25 m - aqua

Category: Network cable
  $45.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Network cable by AddOn >>


Product Id: 29373269

Description: AddOn 25m LC OM3 Aqua Patch Cable - Patch cable - LC/UPC multi-mode (M) to LC/UPC multi-mode (M) - 25 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - halogen-free - aqua

Mfr Part #: ADD-LC-LC-25M5OM3

MSRP: $68.10