AddOn 12m LC OM3 Aqua Patch Cable - patch cable - 12 m - aqua

Category: Network cable
  $33.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Network cable by AddOn >>


Product Id: 29373259

Description: AddOn 12m LC OM3 Aqua Patch Cable - Patch cable - LC/UPC multi-mode (M) to LC/UPC multi-mode (M) - 12 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - halogen-free - aqua

Mfr Part #: ADD-LC-LC-12M5OM3

MSRP: $47.64