Add to Company Favorites
Add to My Favorites

AddOn 10m LC OM3 Aqua Patch Cable


MSRP$26.00
$18.00
AddOn 10m LC OM3 Aqua Patch Cable - patch cable - 10 m - aqua

Mfr Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
SHI Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
Quick Details
  • Patch cable
  • LC/UPC multi-mode (M) to LC/UPC multi-mode (M)
  • 10 m
  • fiber optic
  • duplex
AddOn 10m LC OM3 Aqua Patch Cable
  • Patch cable
  • LC/UPC multi-mode (M) to LC/UPC multi-mode (M)
  • 10 m
  • fiber optic
  • duplex
  • 50 / 125 micron
  • OM3
  • halogen-free
  • aqua
  Additional Details
Price: $18.00
MSRP: $26.00
Mfr Part #: ADD-LC-LC-10M5OM3
SHI Part #: 29373255
Category: Network cable
UNSPSC: 26121609
Manufacturer: AddOn Networks
Product Type: Hardware
Product Line: AddOn
General Information
CategoryNetwork cable
DescriptionAddOn 10m LC OM3 Aqua Patch Cable - Patch cable - LC/UPC multi-mode (M) to LC/UPC multi-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - halogen-free - aqua
ManufacturerAddOn Networks
MSRP$26.00
UNSPSC26121609
Main Specifications
Header / BrandAddOn
Left Connector TypeLC/UPC multi-mode
Length10 m
Miscellaneous / Product ColorBlue
Network Cable TypePatch cable
Packaged Quantity1
Right Connector TypeLC/UPC multi-mode
Connectivity
Connector2 x LC/UPC multi-mode - male
Connector (Second End)2 x LC/UPC multi-mode - male
General
ColorAqua
Core / Cladding Diameter50 / 125 micron
FeaturesHalogen-free, Ultra Physical Contact (UPC), Laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF)
Fiber Qty2
Jacket MaterialLow Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH)
Length10 m
Network Cable TypePatch cable - OM3
TechnologyDuplex fiber optic
Type of Fiber OpticsMultimode