Tripp Lite 1M Fiber Optic Fan-out Cable Push / Pull Tab MTP/MPO to 8 x LC 40Gbase OM3 Plenum Aqua 3ft 3' 1 Meter - patc…

Category: Network cable
  $233.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Network cable by Tripp Lite >>


Product Id: 29372993

Description: Tripp Lite 1M Fiber Optic Fan-out Cable Push / Pull Tab MTP/MPO to 8 x LC 40Gbase OM3 Plenum Aqua 3ft 3' 1 Meter - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to MTP/MPO multi-mode (M) - 91.4 cm - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - plenum - aqua

Mfr Part #: N844-01M-8LC-PT

MSRP: $252.80