AddOn Finisar FTLF1424P2BTD Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 4Gb Fibre Channel (Long W…

Category: Channel converter
  $230.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 29319984

Description: AddOn Finisar FTLF1424P2BTD Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 4Gb Fibre Channel (Long Wave) - Fibre Channel - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm

Mfr Part #: FTLF1424P2BTD-AO

MSRP: $390.00