AddOn Finisar FTLF1424P2BCL Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet, 4Gb Fib…

Category: Channel converter
  $218.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 29319983

Description: AddOn Finisar FTLF1424P2BCL Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet, 4Gb Fibre Channel - 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-LH, Fibre Channel - LC single-mode - up to 30 km - 1310 nm

Mfr Part #: FTLF1424P2BCL-AO

MSRP: $370.00