AddOn Finisar FTLF1319P1BTL Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 2Gb Fibre Channel (Long W…

Category: Channel converter
  $48.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 29319980

Description: AddOn Finisar FTLF1319P1BTL Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 2Gb Fibre Channel (Long Wave) - Fibre Channel - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm

Mfr Part #: FTLF1319P1BTL-AO

MSRP: $80.00