AddOn Juniper Compatible SFP+ Transceiver - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $2,412.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 29319978

Description: AddOn Juniper Compatible SFP+ Transceiver - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-ZR - LC single-mode - up to 80 km - 1550 nm

Mfr Part #: EX-SFP-10GE-ZR-AO

MSRP: $3,900.00