AddOn Cisco Compatible XENPAK Transceiver - XENPAK transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $5,339.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 29319973

Description: AddOn Cisco Compatible XENPAK Transceiver - XENPAK transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-DWDM - SC single-mode - up to 40 km - 1536.61 nm - for Cisco 8-Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Interface Module; Supervisor Engine 32

Mfr Part #: DWDM-XENPAK-36.61-AO

MSRP: $8,900.00