AddOn Juniper Compatible QSFP+ Transceiver - QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $1,649.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 29319842

Description: AddOn Juniper Compatible QSFP+ Transceiver - QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper EX-QSFP-40GE-LR4) - 40 Gigabit Ethernet - 40GBase-LR4 - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1270 nm / 1290 nm / 1310 nm / 1330nm

Mfr Part #: EX-QSFP-40GE-LR4-AO

MSRP: $2,800.00