AddOn Cisco DWDM-XFP-47.72 Compatible XFP Transceiver - XFP transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $4,252.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 29319838

Description: AddOn Cisco DWDM-XFP-47.72 Compatible XFP Transceiver - XFP transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-DWDM - LC multi-mode - up to 40 km - 1547.72 nm - for Cisco CRS-1, CRS-3 14; Ethernet Services Plus Extended Transport 20

Mfr Part #: DWDM-XFP-47.72-AO

MSRP: $7,150.00