AddOn Cisco Compatible XENPAK Transceiver - XENPAK transceiver module - 10 GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $5,592.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 29319809

Description: AddOn Cisco Compatible XENPAK Transceiver - XENPAK transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-DWDM - SC single-mode - up to 40 km - 1549.32 nm - for Cisco 8-Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Interface Module; Supervisor Engine 32

Mfr Part #: DWDM-XENPAK-49.32-AO

MSRP: $9,434.00