AddOn Cisco Compatible SFP+ Transceiver - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $2,596.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 29319773

Description: AddOn Cisco Compatible SFP+ Transceiver - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco CWDM-10G-1490-40) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-CWDM - LC single-mode - up to 40 km - 1490 nm

Mfr Part #: CWDM-10G-1490-40-AO

MSRP: $3,940.54