AddOn Extreme 10053H Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE, Fibre Channel

Category: Channel converter
  $242.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 29319725

Description: AddOn Extreme 10053H Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE, Fibre Channel - 1000Base-ZX, Fibre Channel - LC single-mode - up to 80 km - 1480-1580 (TX) / 1100-1600 (RX) nm

Mfr Part #: 10053H-AO

MSRP: $390.00