AddOn QLogic XPAK-LW-01 Compatible XENPAK Transceiver - XENPAK transceiver module - 10 GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $348.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 29319719

Description: AddOn QLogic XPAK-LW-01 Compatible XENPAK Transceiver - XENPAK transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LW - SC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm

Mfr Part #: XPAK-LW-01-AO

MSRP: $590.00