AddOn Cisco QSFP-40G-LR4 Compatible QSFP+ Transceiver - QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit LAN

Category: Channel converter
  $1,710.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 29319686

Description: AddOn Cisco QSFP-40G-LR4 Compatible QSFP+ Transceiver - QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBase-LR4 - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm

Mfr Part #: QSFP-40G-LR4-AO

MSRP: $2,800.00