AddOn Cisco GLC-SX-MM Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE, Fibre Channel

Category: Channel converter
  $359.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 29319661

Description: AddOn Cisco GLC-SX-MM Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE, Fibre Channel - 1000Base-SX, Fibre Channel - LC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm (pack of 10)

Mfr Part #: GLC-SX-MM-AO-10PK

MSRP: $608.00