AddOn Cisco DWDM-XFP-30.33 Compatible XFP Transceiver - XFP transceiver module - 10 GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $4,210.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 29319642

Description: AddOn Cisco DWDM-XFP-30.33 Compatible XFP Transceiver - XFP transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 40 km - 1530.33 nm - for Cisco CRS-1, CRS-3 14; Ethernet Services Plus Extended Transport 20

Mfr Part #: DWDM-XFP-30.33-AO

MSRP: $7,150.00