AddOn Huawei Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $82.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 29319587

Description: AddOn Huawei Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Huawei SFP-GE-LX-SM1490-BIDI) - GigE - 1000Base-BX - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1490 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm

Mfr Part #: SFP-GE-LX-SM1490-BIDI-AO

MSRP: $137.80