AddOn Huawei Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $82.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 29319586

Description: AddOn Huawei Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Huawei SFP-GE-LX-SM1310-BIDI) - GigE - 1000Base-BX - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 (TX) / 1490 (RX) nm - for Huawei LSQM1GP24SC0

Mfr Part #: SFP-GE-LX-SM1310-BIDI-AO

MSRP: $137.80