AddOn Arista Compatible SFP+ Transceiver - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $3,528.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 29319575

Description: AddOn Arista Compatible SFP+ Transceiver - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 40 km - 1536.61 nm

Mfr Part #: SFP-10G-DW-36.61-AO

MSRP: $4,892.87