AddOn Arista Compatible SFP+ Transceiver - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $3,539.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 29319570

Description: AddOn Arista Compatible SFP+ Transceiver - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 40 km - 1532.68 nm

Mfr Part #: SFP-10G-DW-32.68-AO

MSRP: $5,900.00