AddOn Cisco ONS-XC-10G-I2 Compatible XFP Transceiver - XFP transceiver module

Category: Channel converter
  $1,355.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 29319536

Description: AddOn Cisco ONS-XC-10G-I2 Compatible XFP Transceiver - XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco ONS-XC-10G-I2) - LC single-mode - up to 40 km - OC-192/STM-64 IR-2 - 1310 nm - for P/N: 15454E-10G-XR, 15454E-10G-XR=

Mfr Part #: ONS-XC-10G-I2-AO

MSRP: $2,300.00