AddOn Cisco ONS-XC-10G-1510 Compatible XFP Transceiver - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $4,239.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 29319530

Description: AddOn Cisco ONS-XC-10G-1510 Compatible XFP Transceiver - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco ONS-XC-10G-1510) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-CWDM - LC single-mode - up to 40 km - 1510 nm - for P/N: CPT-PTF256-10GX4=, CPT-PTM-10GX4=

Mfr Part #: ONS-XC-10G-1510-AO

MSRP: $7,200.00