AddOn Cisco ONS-SI-GE-ZX Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $230.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 29319527

Description: AddOn Cisco ONS-SI-GE-ZX Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-ZX - LC single-mode - up to 40 km - 1550 nm - for P/N: 15454-ML1000-2, 15454-ML1000-2=, 15454-ML1000-2-RF

Mfr Part #: ONS-SI-GE-ZX-AO

MSRP: $390.00