AddOn Cisco ONS-SI-GE-SX Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $165.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 29319526

Description: AddOn Cisco ONS-SI-GE-SX Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 2 km - 850 nm

Mfr Part #: ONS-SI-GE-SX-AO

MSRP: $270.00